Todos los eSports

Partidos de eSports para hoy

14:45En 9 h.
G2 Esports
Gambit
+175
+42
18:00En 12 h.
Natus Vincere
Heroic
+107
+71
Playoffs
Mundo
01:03Finalizado
Shanghai Dragons
Dallas Fuel
2 3
04:02
Florida Mayhem
Chengdu Hunters
2 1
Playoffs
Mundo
07:00En 1 h.
Execration
T1
+137
+53
10:00En 4 h.
Fnatic
Lilgun
+5
+761
Fase de Grupos
Sudeste Asiático
16:00En 10 h.
Tundra
Team Liquid
+208
+34
19:00En 13 h.
Team Secret
OG
+48
+153
Fase de Grupos
UE
22:00En 16 h.
Infamous
NoPing e-sports
+115
+65
Fase de Grupos
Sudamérica

i-Liga 2021

Partidos: 1
06:00En 49 min.
Team Aster
Elephant
+64
+127
Fase de Grupos
China

LDL Primavera 2021

Partidos: 8
04:08
Bilibili Gaming Junior
Invictus Gaming Young
0 1
04:08
All Combo
Team Pinnacle
0 1
06:00En 49 min.
Kaisa
eStar.Y
+40
+185
06:00En 49 min.
FunPlus Phoenix Blaze
WanZhen Esports Club
+8
+620
08:00En 2 h.
Team We Academy
Royal Club
+109
+69
08:00En 2 h.
Oh My Dream
LGD Young
+20
+325
10:00En 4 h.
V5 87
Top Esports Challenger
+100
+76
10:00En 4 h.
EDward Gaming Youth
MAX E-Sports Club
+7
+638
Temporada Regular
China

Pinnacle Copa 2021

Partidos: 2
11:00En 5 h.
Team Unique
HellRaisers
+146
+51
14:00En 8 h.
PuckChamp
Hellbear Smashers
+145
+52
Fase de Grupos
UE
18:00En 12 h.
Copenhagen Flames
Astralis Talent
+10
+497
Regionales Fase suiza
UE
22:00En 16 h.
Wind and Rain
DogChamp
+474
+12
Fase de Grupos
Norteamérica
16:00En 10 h.
Omega Gaming
Binomistas
+121
+63
Fase de Grupos
Sudamérica
04:11
Cignal Ultra
Galaxy Racer
0 1
Fase de Grupos
Sudeste Asiático
13:00En 7 h.
Into The Breach
Hippomaniacs
+13
+419
Fase de Grupos
UE
07:10En 1 h.
Copenhagen Flames
Lyngby Vikings
+67
+112
Fase de Grupos
UE
05:00Será pronto
Lynn Vision
Reece
 
 
08:00En 2 h.
TYLOO
After Gaming
+17
+362
Playoffs
China

BLAST Rising 2021

Partidos: 1
10:00En 4 h.
Team Spirit Academy
ALTERNATE aTTaX
+108
+70
Grupo C
UE
05:00Será pronto
Lilgun
Veteran
 
 
11:00En 5 h.
iG Vitality
Dragon
+125
+55
Fase de Grupos
Asia Oriental
06:30En 1 h.
Army Geniuses
Reckoning Esports
+138
+408
08:30En 3 h.
Reckoning Esports
Yes Chef
+37
+1600
Fase de Grupos
Sudeste Asiático
15:00En 9 h.
AGO
Wisła Kraków
+51
+146
18:00En 12 h.
Honoris
PACT
+132
+58
Play-In
Polonia
16:30En 11 h.
Gaijin
CG
+34
+206
Playoffs
Suiza
06:00En 49 min.
Dire Wolves
VERTEX
+7
+636
09:30En 4 h.
ORDER
Paradox Gaming
+11
+486
Finales
Oceanía
13:00En 7 h.
Unicorns Of Love
Royal Never Give Up
+577
+8
14:00En 8 h.
Pentanet.GG
Unicorns Of Love
+222
+31
15:00En 9 h.
DetonatioN FocusMe
DAMWON Gaming
+708
+5
16:00En 10 h.
Infinity eSports
Cloud9
+270
+23
17:00En 11 h.
paiN Gaming
MAD Lions
+274
+24
18:00En 12 h.
Istanbul Wild Cats
Talon Esports
+208
+34
Grupo A, Grupo C, Grupo B
Islandia